H. Thanglawra

1992 - 05.05.1994
( Lalhmingthanga College )

Vâra

06.05.1994 - 31.10.2002
( Lalhmingthanga College )

H. Lalengmawia

09.08.1993 - 11.11.1993
( J. Thankima College )

V. Chuanga

01.09.1994 - 31.05.1997
( J. Thankima College )

B. Lalzarzova

12.11.1993 - 31.08.1994
01.06.1997 - 31.10.2002
( J. Thankima College )

Dr. Lalrindiki T. Fanai

01.11.2002 - 17.03.2005
( J. Thankima College )

Dr. Lalrinthanga

17.03.2005 - 30.04.2006
( J. Thankima College )

Ramhmangaiha Ralte

01.05.2006 - 26.03.2017
( Govt. J. Thankima College )

Dr. C. Lalremruata

27.03.2017 - present
( Govt. J. Thankima College )


Print Friendly, PDF & Email